Welcome to Winsun (HK) Electronics Limited!
+86-(0755)8253 3846
EXPLORE COMPONENTS

Single Diodes

Browse available Single Diodes part numbers with manufacturer references, stock information, pricing, datasheets and key specifications. Use the table below to compare options for your project.

For BOM, shortage or hard-to-find requirements, send your part number and quantity to Winsun (HK) Electronics for availability, lead-time and quotation support.

Compare Part Numbers Review available models and manufacturers
Datasheets & Specifications Access technical references quickly
RFQ & BOM Support Send quantities for sourcing and quotation
Photo Mfr. Part # Availability Price Quantity Datasheet Series Package/Case Packaging Product Status Technology Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max) Current - Average Rectified (Io) Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If Speed Reverse Recovery Time (trr) Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr Capacitance @ Vr, F Grade Qualification Mounting Type Supplier Device Package Operating Temperature - Junction
MBRM110ET1 onsemi

MBRM110ET1

DIODE SCHOTTKY 10V 1A POWERMITE

onsemi

5,095 -
Datasheet - DO-216AA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete Schottky 10 V 1A 530 mV @ 1 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) - 1 µA @ 10 V - - - Surface Mount Powermite -55°C ~ 150°C
MBRM110LT1 onsemi

MBRM110LT1

DIODE SCHOTTKY 10V 1A POWERMITE

onsemi

9,597 -
Datasheet - DO-216AA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete Schottky 10 V 1A 365 mV @ 1 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) - 500 µA @ 10 V - - - Surface Mount Powermite -55°C ~ 125°C
STTH4R02D STMicroelectronics

STTH4R02D

DIODE GEN PURP 200V 4A TO220AC

STMicroelectronics

6,699 -
Datasheet - TO-220-2 Tube Obsolete Standard 200 V 4A 1.05 V @ 4 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 30 ns 3 µA @ 200 V - - - Through Hole TO-220AC 175°C (Max)
MBRM120ET1 onsemi

MBRM120ET1

DIODE SCHOTTKY 20V 1A POWERMITE

onsemi

2,705 -
Datasheet - DO-216AA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete Schottky 20 V 1A 530 mV @ 1 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) - 10 µA @ 20 V - - - Surface Mount Powermite -65°C ~ 150°C
SDURF2060 SMC Diode Solutions

SDURF2060

DIODE GEN PURP 600V 20A ITO220AC

SMC Diode Solutions

7,429 -
Datasheet - TO-220-2 Full Pack, Isolated Tab Tube Active Standard 600 V 20A 2 V @ 20 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 50 ns 5 µA @ 600 V - - - Through Hole ITO-220AC -55°C ~ 150°C
MURS520FA-BP Micro Commercial Co

MURS520FA-BP

Interface

Micro Commercial Co

3,030 -
Datasheet - TO-220-2 Isolated Tab Bulk Active Standard 200 V 5A 1 V @ 5 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 35 ns 5 µA @ 200 V 40pF @ 4V, 1MHz - - Through Hole ITO-220AC -55°C ~ 150°C
EGP20C-E3/54 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

EGP20C-E3/54

DIODE GEN PURP 150V 2A DO204AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

6,865 -
Datasheet SUPERECTIFIER® DO-204AC, DO-15, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active Standard 150 V 2A 950 mV @ 2 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 50 ns 5 µA @ 150 V 70pF @ 4V, 1MHz - - Through Hole DO-204AC (DO-15) -65°C ~ 150°C
EGP20F-E3/54 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

EGP20F-E3/54

DIODE GEN PURP 300V 2A DO204AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

7,236 -
Datasheet SUPERECTIFIER® DO-204AC, DO-15, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active Standard 300 V 2A 1.25 V @ 2 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 50 ns 5 µA @ 300 V 45pF @ 4V, 1MHz - - Through Hole DO-204AC (DO-15) -65°C ~ 150°C
MBR10150F_T0_00001 Panjit International Inc.

MBR10150F_T0_00001

10 AMPERES SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECT

Panjit International Inc.

5,584 -
Datasheet - TO-220-2 Full Pack, Isolated Tab Tube Active Schottky 150 V 10A 900 mV @ 10 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) - 50 µA @ 150 V - - - Through Hole ITO-220AC -65°C ~ 175°C
DSS2-60AT2AP IXYS

DSS2-60AT2AP

DIODE SCHOTTKY 60V 2A TO92-3

IXYS

4,212 -
Datasheet - TO-226-3, TO-92-3 (TO-226AA) Tube Obsolete Schottky 60 V 2A - Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) - - - - - Through Hole TO-92-3 -40°C ~ 175°C
MBR890-BP Micro Commercial Co

MBR890-BP

Interface

Micro Commercial Co

2,310 -
Datasheet - TO-220-2 Bulk Active Schottky 90 V 8A 850 mV @ 8 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) - 150 µA @ 90 V 280pF @ 4V, 1MHz - - Through Hole TO-220AC -55°C ~ 150°C
MBR870-BP Micro Commercial Co

MBR870-BP

Interface

Micro Commercial Co

4,912 -
Datasheet - TO-220-2 Bulk Active Schottky 70 V 8A 850 mV @ 8 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) - 150 µA @ 70 V 280pF @ 4V, 1MHz - - Through Hole TO-220AC -55°C ~ 150°C
MBR880-BP Micro Commercial Co

MBR880-BP

Interface

Micro Commercial Co

7,632 -
Datasheet - TO-220-2 Bulk Active Schottky 80 V 8A 850 mV @ 8 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) - 150 µA @ 80 V 280pF @ 4V, 1MHz - - Through Hole TO-220AC -55°C ~ 150°C
MBR1080-BP Micro Commercial Co

MBR1080-BP

Interface

Micro Commercial Co

5,425 -
Datasheet - TO-220-2 Bulk Not For New Designs Schottky 80 V 10A - No Recovery Time > 500mA (Io) - 150 µA @ 80 V 400pF @ 4V, 1MHz - - Through Hole TO-220AC -55°C ~ 150°C
VS-5EWH06FNTRL-M3 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-5EWH06FNTRL-M3

DIODE GEN PURP 600V 5A D-PAK

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

2,231 -
Datasheet FRED Pt® TO-252-3, DPAK (2 Leads + Tab), SC-63 Tape & Reel (TR) Active Standard 600 V 5A 1.85 V @ 5 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 25 ns 5 µA @ 600 V - - - Surface Mount TO-252AA (DPAK) -65°C ~ 175°C
VS-5EWH06FNTRR-M3 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-5EWH06FNTRR-M3

DIODE GEN PURP 600V 5A D-PAK

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

8,879 -
Datasheet FRED Pt® TO-252-3, DPAK (2 Leads + Tab), SC-63 Tape & Reel (TR) Active Standard 600 V 5A 1.85 V @ 5 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 25 ns 5 µA @ 600 V - - - Surface Mount TO-252AA (DPAK) -65°C ~ 175°C
VS-5EWL06FNTRL-M3 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-5EWL06FNTRL-M3

DIODE GEN PURP 600V 5A D-PAK

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

3,702 -
Datasheet FRED Pt® TO-252-3, DPAK (2 Leads + Tab), SC-63 Tape & Reel (TR) Active Standard 600 V 5A 1.85 V @ 5 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 25 ns 5 µA @ 600 V - - - Surface Mount TO-252AA (DPAK) -65°C ~ 175°C
VS-5EWL06FNTRR-M3 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-5EWL06FNTRR-M3

DIODE GEN PURP 600V 5A D-PAK

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

5,873 -
Datasheet FRED Pt® TO-252-3, DPAK (2 Leads + Tab), SC-63 Tape & Reel (TR) Active Standard 600 V 5A 1.2 V @ 5 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 145 ns 5 µA @ 600 V - - - Surface Mount TO-252AA (DPAK) -65°C ~ 175°C
VS-5EWX06FNTRL-M3 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-5EWX06FNTRL-M3

DIODE GEN PURP 600V 5A D-PAK

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

8,259 -
Datasheet - TO-252-3, DPAK (2 Leads + Tab), SC-63 Tape & Reel (TR) Active Standard 600 V 5A 2.9 V @ 5 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 480 ns 20 µA @ 600 V - - - Surface Mount TO-252AA (DPAK) -65°C ~ 175°C
VS-5EWX06FNTRR-M3 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

VS-5EWX06FNTRR-M3

DIODE GEN PURP 600V 5A D-PAK

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

5,677 -
Datasheet FRED Pt® TO-252-3, DPAK (2 Leads + Tab), SC-63 Tape & Reel (TR) Active Standard 600 V 5A 2.9 V @ 5 A Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io) 18 ns 20 µA @ 600 V - - - Surface Mount TO-252AA (DPAK) -65°C ~ 175°C
Total 47618 Record«Prev1... 12851286128712881289129012911292...2381Next»
WINSUN SOURCING SUPPORT

Need Single Diodes Sourcing Support?

Send the manufacturer, part number, quantity and target delivery requirement. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support, shortage sourcing and hard-to-find or obsolete components.

Global component sourcing support BOM, shortage and EOL support
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Single Diodes FAQ

Common questions about selecting, comparing and sourcing Single Diodes components through Winsun (HK) Electronics.

What should I check when selecting Single Diodes components?

Compare the manufacturer part number, electrical specifications, package, operating conditions and application requirements. The product datasheet should be used to confirm technical suitability.

Can Winsun help source specific Single Diodes part numbers?

Yes. Send the exact part number, manufacturer and required quantity. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support and sourcing options based on your requirement.

Do you support shortage, obsolete or hard-to-find Single Diodes parts?

Yes. Our sourcing team can review shortage and obsolete-part requirements and help check available supply channels or possible alternatives when appropriate.

How do I request a quote for Single Diodes components?

Submit an RFQ with the part number, manufacturer, quantity and target delivery requirement. Our sales team will review your request and follow up with current sourcing information.