Welcome to Winsun (HK) Electronics Limited!
+86-(0755)8253 3846
EXPLORE COMPONENTS

Single Zener Diodes

Browse available Single Zener Diodes part numbers with manufacturer references, stock information, pricing, datasheets and key specifications. Use the table below to compare options for your project.

For BOM, shortage or hard-to-find requirements, send your part number and quantity to Winsun (HK) Electronics for availability, lead-time and quotation support.

Compare Part Numbers Review available models and manufacturers
Datasheets & Specifications Access technical references quickly
RFQ & BOM Support Send quantities for sourcing and quotation
Photo Mfr. Part # Availability Price Quantity Datasheet Series Package/Case Packaging Product Status Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz) Tolerance Power - Max Impedance (Max) (Zzt) Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If Operating Temperature Grade Qualification Mounting Type Supplier Device Package
MMSZ5253C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5253C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 25V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

4,543 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 25 V ±2% 500 mW 35 Ohms 100 nA @ 19 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5254C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5254C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 27V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

6,001 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 27 V ±2% 500 mW 41 Ohms 100 nA @ 21 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5255C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5255C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 28V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

6,375 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 28 V ±2% 500 mW 44 Ohms 100 nA @ 21 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5256C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5256C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 30V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

3,872 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 30 V ±2% 500 mW 49 Ohms 100 nA @ 23 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5257C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5257C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 33V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

6,236 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 33 V ±2% 500 mW 58 Ohms 100 nA @ 25 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5258C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5258C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 36V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

9,567 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 36 V ±2% 500 mW 70 Ohms 100 nA @ 27 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5259C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5259C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 39V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

3,124 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 39 V ±2% 500 mW 80 Ohms 100 nA @ 30 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5260C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5260C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 43V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

8,920 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 43 V ±2% 500 mW 93 Ohms 100 nA @ 33 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5261C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5261C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 47V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

9,231 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 47 V ±2% 500 mW 105 Ohms 100 nA @ 36 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5262C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5262C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 51V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

9,394 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 51 V ±2% 500 mW 125 Ohms 100 nA @ 39 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5263C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5263C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 56V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

9,277 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 56 V ±2% 500 mW 150 Ohms 100 nA @ 43 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5264C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5264C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 60V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

8,203 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 60 V ±2% 500 mW 170 Ohms 100 nA @ 46 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5265C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5265C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 62V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

3,185 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 62 V ±2% 500 mW 185 Ohms 100 nA @ 47 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5266C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5266C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 68V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

5,317 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 68 V ±2% 500 mW 230 Ohms 100 nA @ 52 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
MMSZ5267C-G3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

MMSZ5267C-G3-18

DIODE ZENER 75V 500MW SOD123

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

7,031 -
Datasheet - SOD-123 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 75 V ±2% 500 mW 270 Ohms 100 nA @ 56 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-123
BZT585B5V6TQ-13 Diodes Incorporated

BZT585B5V6TQ-13

DIODE ZENER 5.6V 350MW SOD523

Diodes Incorporated

9,204 -
Datasheet - SC-79, SOD-523 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 5.6 V ±2% 350 mW 40 Ohms 1 µA @ 2 V 1.1 V @ 100 mA -65°C ~ 150°C (TJ) Automotive AEC-Q101 Surface Mount SOD-523
BZT585B3V6TQ-13 Diodes Incorporated

BZT585B3V6TQ-13

DIODE ZENER 3.6V 350MW SOD523

Diodes Incorporated

6,928 -
Datasheet - SC-79, SOD-523 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 3.6 V ±2% 350 mW 90 Ohms 5 µA @ 1 V 1.1 V @ 100 mA -65°C ~ 150°C (TJ) Automotive AEC-Q101 Surface Mount SOD-523
BZT585B3V9TQ-13 Diodes Incorporated

BZT585B3V9TQ-13

DIODE ZENER 3.9V 350MW SOD523

Diodes Incorporated

5,027 -
Datasheet - SC-79, SOD-523 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 3.9 V ±2% 350 mW 90 Ohms 3 µA @ 1 V 1.1 V @ 100 mA -65°C ~ 150°C (TJ) Automotive AEC-Q101 Surface Mount SOD-523
BZT585B7V5TQ-13 Diodes Incorporated

BZT585B7V5TQ-13

DIODE ZENER 7.5V 350MW SOD523

Diodes Incorporated

2,354 -
Datasheet - SC-79, SOD-523 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 7.5 V ±2% 350 mW 10 Ohms 1 µA @ 5 V 1.1 V @ 100 mA -65°C ~ 150°C (TJ) Automotive AEC-Q101 Surface Mount SOD-523
BZT585B2V4TQ-13 Diodes Incorporated

BZT585B2V4TQ-13

DIODE ZENER 2.4V 350MW SOD523

Diodes Incorporated

2,689 -
Datasheet - SC-79, SOD-523 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 2.4 V ±2% 350 mW 100 Ohms 50 µA @ 1 V 1.1 V @ 100 mA -65°C ~ 150°C (TJ) Automotive AEC-Q101 Surface Mount SOD-523
Total 66689 Record«Prev1... 11971198119912001201120212031204...3335Next»
WINSUN SOURCING SUPPORT

Need Single Zener Diodes Sourcing Support?

Send the manufacturer, part number, quantity and target delivery requirement. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support, shortage sourcing and hard-to-find or obsolete components.

Global component sourcing support BOM, shortage and EOL support
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Single Zener Diodes FAQ

Common questions about selecting, comparing and sourcing Single Zener Diodes components through Winsun (HK) Electronics.

What should I check when selecting Single Zener Diodes components?

Compare the manufacturer part number, electrical specifications, package, operating conditions and application requirements. The product datasheet should be used to confirm technical suitability.

Can Winsun help source specific Single Zener Diodes part numbers?

Yes. Send the exact part number, manufacturer and required quantity. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support and sourcing options based on your requirement.

Do you support shortage, obsolete or hard-to-find Single Zener Diodes parts?

Yes. Our sourcing team can review shortage and obsolete-part requirements and help check available supply channels or possible alternatives when appropriate.

How do I request a quote for Single Zener Diodes components?

Submit an RFQ with the part number, manufacturer, quantity and target delivery requirement. Our sales team will review your request and follow up with current sourcing information.