Welcome to Winsun (HK) Electronics Limited!
+86-(0755)8253 3846
EXPLORE COMPONENTS

Single Zener Diodes

Browse available Single Zener Diodes part numbers with manufacturer references, stock information, pricing, datasheets and key specifications. Use the table below to compare options for your project.

For BOM, shortage or hard-to-find requirements, send your part number and quantity to Winsun (HK) Electronics for availability, lead-time and quotation support.

Compare Part Numbers Review available models and manufacturers
Datasheets & Specifications Access technical references quickly
RFQ & BOM Support Send quantities for sourcing and quotation
Photo Mfr. Part # Availability Price Quantity Datasheet Series Package/Case Packaging Product Status Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz) Tolerance Power - Max Impedance (Max) (Zzt) Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If Operating Temperature Grade Qualification Mounting Type Supplier Device Package
1N4730G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4730G R0G

DIODE ZENER 3.9V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

4,759 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 3.9 V ±5% 1 W 9 Ohms 50 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4731G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4731G R0G

DIODE ZENER 4.3V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

5,145 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 4.3 V ±5% 1 W 9 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4732G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4732G R0G

DIODE ZENER 4.7V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

9,448 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 4.7 V ±5% 1 W 8 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4733G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4733G R0G

DIODE ZENER 5.1V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

5,808 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 5.1 V ±5% 1 W 7 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4734G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4734G R0G

DIODE ZENER 5.6V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

6,695 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 5.6 V ±5% 1 W 5 Ohms 10 µA @ 2 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4735G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4735G R0G

DIODE ZENER 6.2V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

6,050 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 6.2 V ±5% 1 W 2 Ohms 10 µA @ 3 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4736G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4736G R0G

DIODE ZENER 6.8V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

8,166 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 6.8 V ±5% 1 W 3.5 Ohms 10 µA @ 4 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4737G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4737G R0G

DIODE ZENER 7.5V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

4,681 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 7.5 V ±5% 1 W 4 Ohms 10 µA @ 5 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4738G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4738G R0G

DIODE ZENER 8.2V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

4,908 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 8.2 V ±5% 1 W 4.5 Ohms 10 µA @ 6 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4739G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4739G R0G

DIODE ZENER 9.1V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

8,497 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 9.1 V ±5% 1 W 5 Ohms 10 µA @ 7 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4740G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4740G R0G

DIODE ZENER 10V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

9,762 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 10 V ±5% 1 W 10 Ohms 5 µA @ 9.9 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4741G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4741G R0G

DIODE ZENER 11V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

5,317 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 11 V ±5% 1 W 23 Ohms 5 µA @ 16.7 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4742G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4742G R0G

DIODE ZENER 12V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

3,302 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 12 V ±5% 1 W 50 Ohms 5 µA @ 27.4 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4743G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4743G R0G

DIODE ZENER 13V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

6,557 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 13 V ±5% 1 W 110 Ohms 5 µA @ 42.6 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4744G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4744G R0G

DIODE ZENER 15V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

4,880 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 15 V ±5% 1 W 14 Ohms 5 µA @ 11.4 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4745G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4745G R0G

DIODE ZENER 16V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

2,731 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 16 V ±5% 1 W 16 Ohms 5 µA @ 12.2 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4746G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4746G R0G

DIODE ZENER 18V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

5,014 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 18 V ±5% 1 W 20 Ohms 5 µA @ 13.7 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4747G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4747G R0G

DIODE ZENER 20V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

6,879 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 20 V ±5% 1 W 22 Ohms 5 µA @ 15.2 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4748G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4748G R0G

DIODE ZENER 22V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

9,354 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 22 V ±5% 1 W 23 Ohms 5 µA @ 16.7 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
1N4749G R0G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1N4749G R0G

DIODE ZENER 24V 1W DO204AL

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

8,133 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 24 V ±5% 1 W 25 Ohms 5 µA @ 18.2 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 200°C (TA) - - Through Hole DO-204AL (DO-41)
Total 66689 Record«Prev1... 12601261126212631264126512661267...3335Next»
WINSUN SOURCING SUPPORT

Need Single Zener Diodes Sourcing Support?

Send the manufacturer, part number, quantity and target delivery requirement. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support, shortage sourcing and hard-to-find or obsolete components.

Global component sourcing support BOM, shortage and EOL support
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Single Zener Diodes FAQ

Common questions about selecting, comparing and sourcing Single Zener Diodes components through Winsun (HK) Electronics.

What should I check when selecting Single Zener Diodes components?

Compare the manufacturer part number, electrical specifications, package, operating conditions and application requirements. The product datasheet should be used to confirm technical suitability.

Can Winsun help source specific Single Zener Diodes part numbers?

Yes. Send the exact part number, manufacturer and required quantity. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support and sourcing options based on your requirement.

Do you support shortage, obsolete or hard-to-find Single Zener Diodes parts?

Yes. Our sourcing team can review shortage and obsolete-part requirements and help check available supply channels or possible alternatives when appropriate.

How do I request a quote for Single Zener Diodes components?

Submit an RFQ with the part number, manufacturer, quantity and target delivery requirement. Our sales team will review your request and follow up with current sourcing information.