Welcome to Winsun (HK) Electronics Limited!
+86-(0755)8253 3846
EXPLORE COMPONENTS

Single Zener Diodes

Browse available Single Zener Diodes part numbers with manufacturer references, stock information, pricing, datasheets and key specifications. Use the table below to compare options for your project.

For BOM, shortage or hard-to-find requirements, send your part number and quantity to Winsun (HK) Electronics for availability, lead-time and quotation support.

Compare Part Numbers Review available models and manufacturers
Datasheets & Specifications Access technical references quickly
RFQ & BOM Support Send quantities for sourcing and quotation
Photo Mfr. Part # Availability Price Quantity Datasheet Series Package/Case Packaging Product Status Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz) Tolerance Power - Max Impedance (Max) (Zzt) Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If Operating Temperature Grade Qualification Mounting Type Supplier Device Package
BZG04-9V1-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG04-9V1-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 11V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

2,842 -
Datasheet BZG04-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 11 V - 1.25 W - 5 µA @ 9.1 V 1.2 V @ 500 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B100-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B100-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 100V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

2,671 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 100 V ±2% 1.25 W 350 Ohms 500 nA @ 75 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B100-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B100-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 100V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

2,829 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 100 V ±2% 1.25 W 350 Ohms 500 nA @ 75 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B10-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B10-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 10V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

4,132 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 10 V ±2% 1.25 W 7 Ohms 500 nA @ 7 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B10-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B10-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 10V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

2,173 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 10 V ±2% 1.25 W 7 Ohms 500 nA @ 7 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B11-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B11-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 11V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

4,468 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 11 V ±2% 1.25 W 8 Ohms 500 nA @ 8.2 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B11-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B11-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 11V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

5,824 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 11 V ±2% 1.25 W 8 Ohms 500 nA @ 8.2 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B12-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B12-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 12V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

5,714 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 12 V ±2% 1.25 W 9 Ohms 500 nA @ 9.1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B12-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B12-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 12V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

9,098 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 12 V ±2% 1.25 W 9 Ohms 500 nA @ 9.1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B13-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B13-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 13V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

2,351 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 13 V ±2% 1.25 W 10 Ohms 500 nA @ 10 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B13-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B13-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 13V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

6,462 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 13 V ±2% 1.25 W 10 Ohms 500 nA @ 10 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B15-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B15-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 15V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

7,258 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 15 V ±2% 1.25 W 15 Ohms 500 nA @ 11 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B15-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B15-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 15V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

6,903 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 15 V ±2% 1.25 W 15 Ohms 500 nA @ 11 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B16-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B16-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 16V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

2,742 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 16 V ±2% 1.25 W 15 Ohms 500 nA @ 12 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B16-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B16-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 16V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

7,001 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 16 V ±2% 1.25 W 15 Ohms 500 nA @ 12 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B18-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B18-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 18V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

8,779 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 18 V ±2% 1.25 W 20 Ohms 500 nA @ 13 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B18-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B18-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 18V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

4,892 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 18 V ±2% 1.25 W 20 Ohms 500 nA @ 13 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B20-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B20-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 20V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

4,124 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 20 V ±2% 1.25 W 24 Ohms 500 nA @ 15 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B20-M3-18 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B20-M3-18

DIODE ZENER 20V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

3,945 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 20 V ±2% 1.25 W 24 Ohms 500 nA @ 15 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05B22-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05B22-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 22V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

5,355 -
Datasheet BZG05B-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 22 V ±2% 1.25 W 25 Ohms 500 nA @ 16 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
Total 66689 Record«Prev1... 15381539154015411542154315441545...3335Next»
WINSUN SOURCING SUPPORT

Need Single Zener Diodes Sourcing Support?

Send the manufacturer, part number, quantity and target delivery requirement. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support, shortage sourcing and hard-to-find or obsolete components.

Global component sourcing support BOM, shortage and EOL support
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Single Zener Diodes FAQ

Common questions about selecting, comparing and sourcing Single Zener Diodes components through Winsun (HK) Electronics.

What should I check when selecting Single Zener Diodes components?

Compare the manufacturer part number, electrical specifications, package, operating conditions and application requirements. The product datasheet should be used to confirm technical suitability.

Can Winsun help source specific Single Zener Diodes part numbers?

Yes. Send the exact part number, manufacturer and required quantity. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support and sourcing options based on your requirement.

Do you support shortage, obsolete or hard-to-find Single Zener Diodes parts?

Yes. Our sourcing team can review shortage and obsolete-part requirements and help check available supply channels or possible alternatives when appropriate.

How do I request a quote for Single Zener Diodes components?

Submit an RFQ with the part number, manufacturer, quantity and target delivery requirement. Our sales team will review your request and follow up with current sourcing information.