Welcome to Winsun (HK) Electronics Limited!
+86-(0755)8253 3846
EXPLORE COMPONENTS

Single Zener Diodes

Browse available Single Zener Diodes part numbers with manufacturer references, stock information, pricing, datasheets and key specifications. Use the table below to compare options for your project.

For BOM, shortage or hard-to-find requirements, send your part number and quantity to Winsun (HK) Electronics for availability, lead-time and quotation support.

Compare Part Numbers Review available models and manufacturers
Datasheets & Specifications Access technical references quickly
RFQ & BOM Support Send quantities for sourcing and quotation
Photo Mfr. Part # Availability Price Quantity Datasheet Series Package/Case Packaging Product Status Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz) Tolerance Power - Max Impedance (Max) (Zzt) Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If Operating Temperature Grade Qualification Mounting Type Supplier Device Package
1PGSMA4761HR3G Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1PGSMA4761HR3G

DIODE ZENER 75V 1.25W DO214AC

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation

1 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Discontinued at Digi-Key 75 V ±5% 1.25 W 175 Ohms 1 µA @ 56 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 175°C (TJ) Automotive AEC-Q101 Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05C22-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05C22-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 22V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

3,889 -
Datasheet BZG05C-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 22 V ±5.68% 1.25 W 25 Ohms 500 nA @ 16 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
BZG05C51-M3-08 Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

BZG05C51-M3-08

DIODE ZENER 51V 1.25W DO214AC

Vishay General Semiconductor - Diodes Division

3,275 -
Datasheet BZG05C-M DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Active 51 V ±5.88% 1.25 W 115 Ohms 500 nA @ 39 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount DO-214AC (SMA)
SZMM5Z4V3T5G onsemi

SZMM5Z4V3T5G

DIODE ZENER 4.3V 500MW SOD523

onsemi

2,708 -
Datasheet - SC-79, SOD-523 Tape & Reel (TR) Active 4.3 V ±6.98% 500 mW 90 Ohms 3 µA @ 1 V 900 mV @ 10 mA -65°C ~ 150°C (TJ) Automotive AEC-Q101 Surface Mount SOD-523
1SMB5937BT3 onsemi

1SMB5937BT3

DIODE ZENER 33V 3W SMB

onsemi

9,713 -
Datasheet - DO-214AA, SMB Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 33 V ±5% 3 W 33 Ohms 1 µA @ 25.1 V 1.5 V @ 200 mA -65°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SMB
SMAJ4736AE3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4736AE3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 6.8V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

6,445 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 6.8 V ±5% 2 W 3.5 Ohms 10 µA @ 4 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
2EZ18D5-TP Micro Commercial Co

2EZ18D5-TP

DIODE ZENER 18V 2W DO41

Micro Commercial Co

9,085 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 18 V ±5% 2 W 10 Ohms 500 nA @ 13.7 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Through Hole DO-41
2EZ36D5-TP Micro Commercial Co

2EZ36D5-TP

DIODE ZENER 36V 2W DO41

Micro Commercial Co

8,092 -
Datasheet - DO-204AL, DO-41, Axial Tape & Reel (TR) Active 36 V ±5% 2 W 25 Ohms 500 nA @ 27.4 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Through Hole DO-41
CRY75(TE85L,Q,M) Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

CRY75(TE85L,Q,M)

DIODE ZENER 7.5V 700MW SFLAT

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

3,202 -
Datasheet - SOD-123F Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 7.5 V ±10% 700 mW 30 Ohms 10 µA @ 4.5 V 1 V @ 200 mA -40°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount S-FLAT (1.6x3.5)
SMAJ4729AE3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4729AE3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 3.6V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

5,738 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 3.6 V ±5% 2 W 10 Ohms 100 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4729CE3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4729CE3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 3.6V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

9,085 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 3.6 V ±2% 2 W 10 Ohms 100 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4729E3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4729E3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 3.6V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

2,209 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 3.6 V ±10% 2 W 10 Ohms 100 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4731AE3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4731AE3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 4.3V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

5,791 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 4.3 V ±5% 2 W 9 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4731CE3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4731CE3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 4.3V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

4,329 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 4.3 V ±2% 2 W 9 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4731E3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4731E3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 4.3V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

2,272 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 4.3 V ±10% 2 W 9 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4732AE3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4732AE3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 4.7V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

4,376 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 4.7 V ±5% 2 W 8 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4732CE3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4732CE3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 4.7V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

5,062 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 4.7 V ±2% 2 W 8 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4732E3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4732E3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 4.7V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

2,182 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 4.7 V ±10% 2 W 8 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4733CE3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4733CE3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 5.1V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

9,727 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 5.1 V ±2% 2 W 7 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
SMAJ4733E3/TR13 Microchip Technology

SMAJ4733E3/TR13

DIODE ZENER 5.1V 2W DO214AC

Microchip Technology

8,088 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Tape & Reel (TR) Obsolete 5.1 V ±10% 2 W 7 Ohms 10 µA @ 1 V 1.2 V @ 200 mA -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount DO-214AC
Total 66689 Record«Prev1... 17221723172417251726172717281729...3335Next»
WINSUN SOURCING SUPPORT

Need Single Zener Diodes Sourcing Support?

Send the manufacturer, part number, quantity and target delivery requirement. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support, shortage sourcing and hard-to-find or obsolete components.

Global component sourcing support BOM, shortage and EOL support
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Single Zener Diodes FAQ

Common questions about selecting, comparing and sourcing Single Zener Diodes components through Winsun (HK) Electronics.

What should I check when selecting Single Zener Diodes components?

Compare the manufacturer part number, electrical specifications, package, operating conditions and application requirements. The product datasheet should be used to confirm technical suitability.

Can Winsun help source specific Single Zener Diodes part numbers?

Yes. Send the exact part number, manufacturer and required quantity. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support and sourcing options based on your requirement.

Do you support shortage, obsolete or hard-to-find Single Zener Diodes parts?

Yes. Our sourcing team can review shortage and obsolete-part requirements and help check available supply channels or possible alternatives when appropriate.

How do I request a quote for Single Zener Diodes components?

Submit an RFQ with the part number, manufacturer, quantity and target delivery requirement. Our sales team will review your request and follow up with current sourcing information.