Welcome to Winsun (HK) Electronics Limited!
+86-(0755)8253 3846
EXPLORE COMPONENTS

Single Zener Diodes

Browse available Single Zener Diodes part numbers with manufacturer references, stock information, pricing, datasheets and key specifications. Use the table below to compare options for your project.

For BOM, shortage or hard-to-find requirements, send your part number and quantity to Winsun (HK) Electronics for availability, lead-time and quotation support.

Compare Part Numbers Review available models and manufacturers
Datasheets & Specifications Access technical references quickly
RFQ & BOM Support Send quantities for sourcing and quotation
Photo Mfr. Part # Availability Price Quantity Datasheet Series Package/Case Packaging Product Status Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz) Tolerance Power - Max Impedance (Max) (Zzt) Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If Operating Temperature Grade Qualification Mounting Type Supplier Device Package
RD18S(0)-T2-AT Renesas

RD18S(0)-T2-AT

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

48,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
HZC24TRF-E Renesas

HZC24TRF-E

HZC24 - ZENER DIODE, 24V, 5.44%,

Renesas

47,888 -
Datasheet * - Bulk Active - - - - - - - - - - -
RD16S-T1-AT Renesas

RD16S-T1-AT

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

45,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
RD8.2UM-T1-A Renesas

RD8.2UM-T1-A

RD8.2UM-T1-A - ZENER DIODES 2PIN

Renesas

42,000 -
Datasheet - 2-SMD, Gull Wing Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Ultra Super Mini Mold
RD36S(0)-T1-A Renesas

RD36S(0)-T1-A

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

42,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
RD36M(0)-T1B-AT Renesas

RD36M(0)-T1B-AT

RD36M(0)-T1B-AT - ZENER DIODES 2

Renesas

42,000 -
Datasheet - TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount SC-59
RD27S-T1-A Renesas

RD27S-T1-A

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

41,739 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
RD3.3S-T1-AT Renesas

RD3.3S-T1-AT

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

39,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
RD12SL(0)-T1-AT Renesas

RD12SL(0)-T1-AT

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

39,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
RD120S-T1-AT Renesas

RD120S-T1-AT

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

39,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
RD51S(0)-T1-A Renesas

RD51S(0)-T1-A

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

37,890 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
MM5Z16V onsemi

MM5Z16V

DIODE ZENER 16V 200MW SOD523F

onsemi

36,765 -
Datasheet - SC-79, SOD-523F Bulk Active 16 V ±6% 200 mW 40 Ohms 50 nA @ 11.2 V - -55°C ~ 150°C - - Surface Mount SOD-523F
RD2.7S-T1-A Renesas

RD2.7S-T1-A

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

36,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
RD9.1UM-T1-AT Renesas

RD9.1UM-T1-AT

RD9.1UM-T1-AT - ZENER DIODES 2PI

Renesas

36,000 -
Datasheet - 2-SMD, Gull Wing Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Ultra Super Mini Mold
RD68S-T1-AT Renesas

RD68S-T1-AT

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

36,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
HZM10NB2TR-E Renesas

HZM10NB2TR-E

HZM10N - ZENER DIODE, 9.99V, 2.2

Renesas

33,000 -
Datasheet * - Bulk Active - - - - - - - - - - -
RD12SL(0)-T1-A Renesas

RD12SL(0)-T1-A

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

33,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
HZU2.0BTRF-E Renesas

HZU2.0BTRF-E

HZU2.0B - ZENER DIODE, 2V, 7.31%

Renesas

32,690 -
Datasheet * - Bulk Active - - - - - - - - - - -
RD9.1SL-T1-A Renesas

RD9.1SL-T1-A

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

30,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
RD36S-T2-A Renesas

RD36S-T2-A

DIODE ZENER 2-SUPER MINI MOLD

Renesas

27,000 -
Datasheet - SC-76, SOD-323 Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Super Mini Mold
Total 66689 Record«Prev1... 753754755756757758759760...3335Next»
WINSUN SOURCING SUPPORT

Need Single Zener Diodes Sourcing Support?

Send the manufacturer, part number, quantity and target delivery requirement. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support, shortage sourcing and hard-to-find or obsolete components.

Global component sourcing support BOM, shortage and EOL support
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Single Zener Diodes FAQ

Common questions about selecting, comparing and sourcing Single Zener Diodes components through Winsun (HK) Electronics.

What should I check when selecting Single Zener Diodes components?

Compare the manufacturer part number, electrical specifications, package, operating conditions and application requirements. The product datasheet should be used to confirm technical suitability.

Can Winsun help source specific Single Zener Diodes part numbers?

Yes. Send the exact part number, manufacturer and required quantity. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support and sourcing options based on your requirement.

Do you support shortage, obsolete or hard-to-find Single Zener Diodes parts?

Yes. Our sourcing team can review shortage and obsolete-part requirements and help check available supply channels or possible alternatives when appropriate.

How do I request a quote for Single Zener Diodes components?

Submit an RFQ with the part number, manufacturer, quantity and target delivery requirement. Our sales team will review your request and follow up with current sourcing information.