Welcome to Winsun (HK) Electronics Limited!
+86-(0755)8253 3846
EXPLORE COMPONENTS

Single Zener Diodes

Browse available Single Zener Diodes part numbers with manufacturer references, stock information, pricing, datasheets and key specifications. Use the table below to compare options for your project.

For BOM, shortage or hard-to-find requirements, send your part number and quantity to Winsun (HK) Electronics for availability, lead-time and quotation support.

Compare Part Numbers Review available models and manufacturers
Datasheets & Specifications Access technical references quickly
RFQ & BOM Support Send quantities for sourcing and quotation
Photo Mfr. Part # Availability Price Quantity Datasheet Series Package/Case Packaging Product Status Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz) Tolerance Power - Max Impedance (Max) (Zzt) Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If Operating Temperature Grade Qualification Mounting Type Supplier Device Package
1N5232BBULK EIC SEMICONDUCTOR INC.

1N5232BBULK

DIODE ZENER 5.6V 500MW DO35

EIC SEMICONDUCTOR INC.

2,500 -
Datasheet - DO-204AH, DO-35, Axial Bag Active 5.6 V ±5% 500 mW 11 Ohms 5 µA @ 3 V 1.1 V @ 200 mA 175°C (TJ) - - Through Hole DO-35
RD4.7UJ-T1-A Renesas

RD4.7UJ-T1-A

RD4.7UJ-T1-A - LOW NOISE SHARP B

Renesas

177,000 -
Datasheet - 2-SMD, Gull Wing Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Ultra Super Mini Mold
RD4.7UJ-T1-AT Renesas

RD4.7UJ-T1-AT

RD4.7UJ-T1-AT - LOW NOISE SHARP

Renesas

87,000 -
Datasheet - 2-SMD, Gull Wing Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Ultra Super Mini Mold
RD36P-T1-AZ Renesas

RD36P-T1-AZ

RD36P-T1-AZ - 1W POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

16,900 -
Datasheet - TO-243AA Bulk Obsolete 36 V ±5.56% 1 W 90 Ohms 10 µA @ 27 V - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount -
RD22P-T1-AZ Renesas

RD22P-T1-AZ

RD22P-T1-AZ - 1W POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

11,000 -
Datasheet - TO-243AA Bulk Obsolete 22 V ±5.68% 1 W 55 Ohms 10 µA @ 17 V - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount -
RD36P(2)-T1-AZ Renesas

RD36P(2)-T1-AZ

RD36P(2)-T1-AZ - 1W POWER MINI M

Renesas

11,000 -
Datasheet - - Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - - - - - -
RD39FM-T1-AY Renesas

RD39FM-T1-AY

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

6,000 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
1N5358A EIC SEMICONDUCTOR INC.

1N5358A

DIODE ZENER 22V 5W DO15

EIC SEMICONDUCTOR INC.

2,000 -
Datasheet - DO-204AC, DO-15, Axial Bag Active 22 V ±10% 5 W 3.5 Ohms 500 nA @ 15.8 V 1.2 V @ 1 A -65°C ~ 200°C (TJ) - - Through Hole DO-15
RD30FM(0)-T1-AY Renesas

RD30FM(0)-T1-AY

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

265,500 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
RD5.1UJ(0)-T1-A Renesas

RD5.1UJ(0)-T1-A

RD5.1UJ - ZENER DIODE

Renesas

186,000 -
Datasheet - 2-SMD, Gull Wing Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Ultra Super Mini Mold
RD4.7UJ(0)-T1-A Renesas

RD4.7UJ(0)-T1-A

RD4.7UJ(0)-T1-A - LOW NOISE SHAR

Renesas

81,000 -
Datasheet - 2-SMD, Gull Wing Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Ultra Super Mini Mold
RD4.7UJ(0)-T1-AT Renesas

RD4.7UJ(0)-T1-AT

RD4.7UJ(0)-T1-AT - LOW NOISE SHA

Renesas

66,000 -
Datasheet - 2-SMD, Gull Wing Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Ultra Super Mini Mold
RD27FM(0)-T1-AY Renesas

RD27FM(0)-T1-AY

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

45,000 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
RD15P-T1-AZ Renesas

RD15P-T1-AZ

RD15P - 1W ZENER DIODE

Renesas

36,131 -
Datasheet - TO-243AA Bulk Obsolete 15 V ±6% 1 W 30 Ohms 10 µA @ 11 V - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount -
RD39FM(0)-T1-AY Renesas

RD39FM(0)-T1-AY

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

33,000 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
RD16FM-T1-AY Renesas

RD16FM-T1-AY

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

33,000 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
RD43FM-T1-AY Renesas

RD43FM-T1-AY

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

31,828 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
RD15FM-T1-AZ Renesas

RD15FM-T1-AZ

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

29,485 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
RD10FM(0)-T1-AY Renesas

RD10FM(0)-T1-AY

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

27,000 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
RD15FM-T1-AY Renesas

RD15FM-T1-AY

DIODE ZENER 2-POWER MINI MOLD

Renesas

26,076 -
Datasheet - DO-214AC, SMA Bulk Obsolete - - - - - - 150°C (TJ) - - Surface Mount 2-Power Mini Mold
Total 66689 Record«Prev1... 779780781782783784785786...3335Next»
WINSUN SOURCING SUPPORT

Need Single Zener Diodes Sourcing Support?

Send the manufacturer, part number, quantity and target delivery requirement. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support, shortage sourcing and hard-to-find or obsolete components.

Global component sourcing support BOM, shortage and EOL support
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Single Zener Diodes FAQ

Common questions about selecting, comparing and sourcing Single Zener Diodes components through Winsun (HK) Electronics.

What should I check when selecting Single Zener Diodes components?

Compare the manufacturer part number, electrical specifications, package, operating conditions and application requirements. The product datasheet should be used to confirm technical suitability.

Can Winsun help source specific Single Zener Diodes part numbers?

Yes. Send the exact part number, manufacturer and required quantity. Winsun (HK) Electronics can assist with availability checks, quotation support and sourcing options based on your requirement.

Do you support shortage, obsolete or hard-to-find Single Zener Diodes parts?

Yes. Our sourcing team can review shortage and obsolete-part requirements and help check available supply channels or possible alternatives when appropriate.

How do I request a quote for Single Zener Diodes components?

Submit an RFQ with the part number, manufacturer, quantity and target delivery requirement. Our sales team will review your request and follow up with current sourcing information.